Camilla Alves Atene Trans 00306946475090
Gabriella Novita' Bari Trans 3510447330
Kamila Smith Montecarlo Trans 0033758867658
Gaby Milano Trav 3534724491
Fabiola Pantera Nera Genova Trans 3384096467
Barbara Goulart Bologna Trans 3288715285
Alyne San Sebastian Trav 0034604248544











