Yasmin Fonthys Bologna Trans 3275564175
Aylla Gattina Pornostar San Paolo Trans 3470883203
Kathy Barreto San Paolo Trans 005511980607601
Daniela Suad Belo Horizonte Trans 005531992649552
Lorraine Martins Aosta Trans 3208597385
Jeyda Pforzheim Trans 004915770983094
Rosa Xxxl Roma Trans 3287436345












