Kristina Stoccarda Trans 004915171217111
Klaudia Brescia Trans 3932452378
Carolina Lins Paroikia Trans 005511914219146
Jenny Lopez Borghetto Santo Spirito Trans 3314816734
Kamila Smith Montecarlo Trans 0033758867658
Kyusha Pforzheim Trans 004915171748160
Tasha Bolzani Milano Trans 3511460965












