Lady Kamilla Karlsruhe Girl 00491759517190
Lady Patricia Göppingen Girl 004915166804830
Thais Glem Matera Girl 3520512594
Bambolina Dior Ferrara Girl 3338330752
Mia Valenti Isernia Girl 3792168873
Ellen Sofia Girl 00359877986889
Kelly Brasiliana Pisa Girl 3509974822












